Zaradenie strelcov pre CSP súťaže v roku 2014

  Meno                     Okres             Kategoria Priemer
Špaček Pavel CZ A 88,67 %
2 Černošek Milan CZ A 88,67%
3 Gráf Péter HU A 88,67%
4 Halouzka Benedikt CZ A 85,00%
5 Krchňavý Peter Veľký Krtíš A 84,78%
6 Stanek Tomáš CZ A 84,67%
7 Michálek Lubomír CZ A
84,67%
8 Můčka Igor CZ A 84,44%
9 Rybín Milan CZ A 84,22%
10 Mayer Zsolt HU A 84,00%
11 Hertl Igor Skalica A 82,95%
12 Komárek Josef CZ A 82,00%
13 Tomeček Karel CZ A 81,33%
14 Štengl Jiří CZ A 80,33%
15 Sokola Bronislav CZ A 79,00%
16 Zigo Martin CZ A 78,80%
17 Stanislav Tomáš CZ A 78,50%
18 Hruška Pavel CZ A 78,44%
19 Lekéň Miroslav Lučenec A 78,00%
20 Hertl Rastislav Skalica A 76,10%
21 Solnica Igor Trnava A 76,00%
22 Molnár Anton Šaľa A 75,87%
23 Nekoranec Igor Martin A 75,78%
24 Pápeš Milan Nové Zámky A 75,71%
25 Horák František CZ A 75,33%
26 Krázel Stanislav ml. Dunajská Streda A 74,89%
27 Czobor Pavol Senica A 74,56%
28 Matejú Filip CZ A 74,33%
29 Mikulka Peter Skalica A 73,71%
30 Láska Róbert Žiar nad Hronom A 73,00%
31 Borák Ondřej CZ A 72,67%
32 Hřebec Jan CZ A 72,67%
33 Horváth Norbert Lučenec A 70,89%
34 Kelecsényi Juraj Levice A 70,67%
35 Masaryk Boris Skalica A 70,00%
36 Petrůj Zdeněk CZ A 70,00%
         
1 Tarek Martin Bratislava B 69,62%
2 Kurali Ladislav Levice B 69,33%
3 Štěrba Vladimír CZ B 67,56%
4 Vajda Stanislav Senica B 66,95%
5 Hrnčirík Tibor Skalica B 66,00%
6 Pokorný Igor CZ B 66,00%
7 Gergel Ján Senica B 64,89%
8 Salaj Zdeněk CZ B 63,00%
9 Sabin Milan Bratislava B 61,33%
10 Blatnicky Ladislav Senica B 60,00%
11 Buda Dušan Liptovsky Mikuláš B 60,00%
12 Almáši Tibor Dunajská Streda B 59,67%
13 Hanus Marcel Bratislava B 58,00%
14 Füssy Imrich Komárno B 58,00%
15 Hoľan Andrej Košice okolie B 56,67%
16 Horváth Jozef Komárno B 56,67%
17 Krázel Richard Dunajská Streda B 49,00%
18 Jurkovič Dávid Nové Zámky B 48,67%
19 Hušek Vladimír Senica B 44,33%
20 Kovaľ Vladimír Skalica B 43,78%
21 Vidan Jaroslav Trenčín

B

42,33%
22 Formánek Ivan Skalica B 42,00%
23 Németh Peter Dunajská Streda B 42,00%
24 Hrnčirík Martin Skalica B 41,00%
25 Kálozi Dezider Galanta B 39,67%
26 Paleček Ladislav CZ B 36,00%
27 Fridrich Ondrej Senec B 36,00%
28 Koval Erik Skalica B 33,33%
29 Haššo Štefan Senica B 33,33%
30 Bugár Imrich Bratislava B

32,48%

31 Janči Jozef Malacky B 21,33%
         
1 Hřebec Jan ml. CZ junior 69,33%
2 Můčka Michal CZ junior 64,44%
3 Prstek Radoslav Senica junior 64,00%
4 Štenglová Michalela CZ junior 60,33%
5 Štefanica Denis Martin junior 46,67%
6 Konkolovsky Adam Komárno junior 42,00%
         
1 Uher Jaromír CZ veteran 83,78%
2 Horváth Jozef Šaľa veteran 78,44%
3 Otáhal Milan CZ veteran 78,29%
4 Kocsis Viliam Komárno veteran 75,60%
5 Jelínek Jiří CZ veteran 71,33%
6 Streit Vlastislav CZ veteran 71,33%
7 Líška Ján Košice okolie veteran 70,67%
8 Ďurík Jaroslav Martin s-veteran 68,17%
9 Hnilička Milan CZ veteran 66,89%
10 Semanský Jaromír Skalica veteran 66,48%
11 Krázel Stanislav st. Dunajská Streda veteran 64,67%
12 Czobor Pavel Senica veteran 62,53%
13 Sivčák Miroslav Žilina s-veteran 56,00%
14 Bartal Jozef Senica veteran 54,67%
15 Gešvantner Tibor Námestovo veteran 54,67%
16 Housa Karel CZ veteran 52,00%
17 Rozumek Josef CZ veteren 51,33%
18 Žilinčan Peter Trenčín veteran 50,67%
19 Húsa Karel CZ veteran 48,67%
20 Dziak Martin Košice  okolie veteran 47,33%
21 Szalóci Ladislav Šaľa veteran 44,67%
22 Kováč František Trenčín veteran 27,33%